Staff Listing
Superintendent
K-12 PBL Instructional Coach
CTE / Grants / CE Director
Director of Maintenance & Facilities / Secondary Athletics Director / Safety, Security & Emergency Management Coordinator
IT Director
District Nurse
Assistant Business Manager
Business Manager
Bus Driver
PT Assistant Mechanic
Bus Driver
Transportation Director
Custodian
Custodian
Custodian
Maintenance/Groundskeeper
Custodian/Maintenance
Custodian
Custodian
Food Services Director
Kitchen Helper
Kitchen Helper
Kitchen Manager
School Board Secretary
School Board Director
School Board Vice President
School Board President
School Board Treasurer
Preschool Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center Director & Teacher
Preschool Teacher
ELC Administrative Assistant
Preschool Paraprofessional
Preschool Paraprofessional
Preschool Paraprofessional
Elementary Librarian/Technology Teacher
Special Education Teacher
Special Education Teacher
5th Grade Teacher
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary PE & Elementary Gifted and Talented Teacher
Title 1 Reading Specialist
4th Grade Teacher
Kindergarten Teacher
K-12 Art Teacher
K-12 Student Advocate
K-12 ELL/DAC/6-12 GT
K-5 Principal
Elementary Administrative Assistant
Math Interventionist
Elementary Dean
Title 1 Paraprofessional
Kindergarten Teacher
1st Grade Teacher
2nd Grade Teacher
1st Grade Teacher
K-12 Music Teacher
2nd Grade Teacher
Title 1 Paraprofessional
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary Counselor
3rd Grade Teacher
4th Grade Teacher
6th Grade Math/Science Teacher
Secondary Academic Advisor/Registrar
Middle School Special Education Teacher
6th Grade English/Social Studies Teacher
Secondary Dean of Students
Director of Maintenance & Facilities / Secondary Athletics Director / Safety, Security & Emergency Management Coordinator
K-12 Art Teacher
K-12 Student Advocate
MS Language Arts Teacher
K-12 ELL/DAC/6-12 GT
Paraprofessional
1:1 Paraprofessional
Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Secondary ASL Teacher
Secondary Administrative Assistant
Middle School Math Teacher
K-12 Music Teacher
Middle School Science Teacher
Principal
Secondary Academic Advisor/Registrar
English Composition/PCC Electives/Outdoor Education
HS Social Studies Teacher
High School Math/Science Teacher
HS Science Teacher
Secondary Dean of Students
Director of Maintenance & Facilities / Secondary Athletics Director / Safety, Security & Emergency Management Coordinator
HS Special Education Teacher
K-12 Art Teacher
Social Worker
K-12 Student Advocate
K-12 ELL/DAC/6-12 GT
Paraprofessional
Athletic, Maintenance & Transportation Secretary
Entrepreneurship Consultant for Pathways Program
Secondary Counselor
HS Math/Pathways/PE Teacher
Secondary ASL Teacher
Secondary Administrative Assistant
High School English Teacher
Health Teacher
K-12 Music Teacher
Special Education Paraprofessional
HS CTE Trades Teacher
Health Consultant for the Pathways Program
Principal
Entrepreneurship Consultant for Pathways Program